Homepage
   XBOX
   Gamecube
   Gameboy Color
   Gameboy Advance
   PC
   Playstation
   Playstation 2
   Dreamcast
   Nintendo N64
   Contact Us

++ game cheats zone
Welcome to the Game Cheats Zone. We bring you all the latest Cheat Codes along with Ps2 Cheats. If you're interested in Cheat Codes then this is the site for you! We offer game cheats and codes for the xbox, dreamcast, gameboy, n64, playstation 1 and 2 and cheats for your PC.

If you have any Cheat Codes - We would like to hear from you. Please contact us.


++ game cheat codes

Hugo 3D PC Game Cheats

Other Cheats for the PC

All : A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z


    Hugo 3D

    Level Codes:
    Insert code to the ''ENTER LEVEL CODE''
    Discription Code
    Level 2.......4124463113
    Level 3.......6873716457
    Level 4.......1655668841
    Level 5.......1522121211
    Level 6.......8415516487
    Level 7.......4124472636
    Level 8.......4164141264
    Level 9.......5873571426
    Level 10.......2526216546
    Level 11.......1547385756
    Level 12.......8416877318

    Hugo 3D


++ about the game cheats zone

The Game Cheats Zone provides the very best Cheat Codes along with some hard to find Ps2 Cheats. This site is about Download Ring Tone it was one of the most authorative sites that we could find about Download Ring Tones. Alternatively visit this site for something a bit different - Origins Of Swinging . We hope you like our site, you may also like Faceplates For related information on Faceplates its packed full of goodies. Be a star and send us new cheats to add to our database.

Interesting Sites:
  • Get 100% Free Nokia 3560 Polyphonic Ringtones, from this site in mmf and mid ringtone format.


  • Site of the week - Visit Xenical 4u for information about xenical

    © Copyright 2004, Game Cheats Zone